Põhiturniir 2010

jrk nr nimimeeskondm%vv
1 Ülar Liivas BC Kasa 3 100 1/1
2 Kaupo Laanes Pihtla 3 100 1/1
3 Alo Oll Orissaare KK Orkaan 3 100 1/1
4 Martin Kivi Orissaare KK Orkaan 3 100 1/1
5 Erik Järvalt BC Kasa 3 100 2/2
6 Siim Hiie BC Gild 6 100 2/2
7 Leho Sepp Tesman 1 100 2/2
8 Marco Keskküll Tesman 4 100 2/2
9 Marko Nelis Tesman 4 90 10/9
10 Madis Raudsik Orissaare KK Orkaan 4 88 8/7
11 Alari Hiis Orissaare KK Orkaan 3 86 7/6
12 Urmo Talistu BC Kasa 2 86 7/6
13 Siim Pildre SK Vesse II 6 80 5/4
14 Ivar Piterskihh Vesse 3 79 14/11
15 Raigo Sooär Tesman 5 79 52/41
16 Karel Kallas Orissaare KK Orkaan 5 75 4/3
17 Aivo Laul Orissaare KK Orkaan 4 75 8/6
18 Martin Arge BC Kasa 6 75 8/6
19 Madis Arge BC Kasa 3 75 4/3
20 Olari Aavik BC Gild 5 75 8/6
21 Mikko Laugen BC Gild 5 75 4/3
22 Peeter Kukk BC Gild 5 75 4/3
23 Kristjan Koppel Tesman 6 75 12/9
24 Ats Pildre Vesse 5 73 11/8
25 Martin Salong Pihtla 1 71 7/5
26 Mihkel Kõbin SK Vesse II 6 71 7/5
27 Ando Pulk Pihtla 5 70 20/14
28 Härmo Lambut Orissaare KK Orkaan 4 68 22/15
29 Imre Saar Pihtla 3 67 6/4
30 Mikk-Andres Altrof SK Vesse II 3 67 6/4
31 Marek Arge BC Kasa 6 67 6/4
32 Holger Part BC Gild 5 67 6/4
33 Mario Paiste BC Gild 4 67 43/29
34 Mart Kõrgesaar BC Gild 5 67 12/8
35 Tauno Selberg Vesse 5 64 28/18
36 Kristo Koplimäe Pihtla 6 63 16/10
37 Rauno Suurna Vesse 3 63 8/5
38 Madis Kallas BC Gild 6 61 28/17
39 Karel Kesküla Vesse 5 60 5/3
40 Alvar Väli SK Vesse II 5 59 17/10
41 Karli Saar BC Kasa 5 58 24/14
42 Paap Uspenski Orissaare KK Orkaan 5 57 14/8
43 Arli Saar BC Kasa 6 57 23/13
44 Kalle Nõmm Vesse 2 56 9/5
45 Tomas Saukśtelis Tesman 5 53 15/8
46 Rein Kuusk Tesman 6 53 15/8
47 Janek Piht Pihtla 2 50 4/2
48 Marek Tiitsaar Pihtla 3 50 10/5
49 Toomas Jalakas Pihtla 6 50 12/6
50 Siim Esko Pihtla 3 50 6/3
51 Karel Miil Vesse 5 50 14/7
52 Kaarel Väer Vesse 5 50 2/1
53 Sander Tśernobrovkin SK Vesse II 6 50 4/2
54 Mihkel Lember SK Vesse II 2 50 2/1
55 Kevin Kaljumäe SK Vesse II 6 50 6/3
56 Mehis Pildre BC Kasa 6 50 4/2
57 Jürgen Part BC Gild 4 50 6/3
58 Veiko Sepp BC Gild 2 50 2/1
59 Mihkel Kõrgesaar BC Gild 4 50 8/4
60 Neeme Truumees Tesman 6 50 2/1
61 Jüri Kuusk BC Kasa 4 46 24/11
62 Kristjan Leedo Tesman 5 46 28/13
63 Sander Lopato Orissaare KK Orkaan 5 43 14/6
64 Kerdo Kalde SK Vesse II 6 39 18/7
65 Edgar Vanin SK Vesse II 6 33 6/2
66 Fred Salumaa BC Gild 6 33 6/2
67 Andri Kasela Pihtla 6 20 10/2
68 Taavi Tõnus Vesse 4 18 11/2
69 Andri Kiige Orissaare KK Orkaan 2 0 0/0
70 Veiko Tasa Pihtla 5 0 0/0
71 Martin Haug Pihtla 5 0 0/0
72 Innar Vares Pihtla 1 0 0/0
73 Gabriel Sepp Pihtla 2 0 0/0
74 Andres Meisterson Pihtla 5 0 2/0
75 Raiko Ustel Tesman 3 0 2/0
76 Mart Kolk Vesse 3 0 0/0
77 Kaur Väer Vesse 2 0 2/0
78 Siim Hinsberg Orissaare KK Orkaan 4 0 0/0
79 Rait Ränk Orissaare KK Orkaan 1 0 0/0
80 Margo Karu Orissaare KK Orkaan 1 0 0/0
81 Silvester Hamann Orissaare KK Orkaan 5 0 0/0
82 Jaanus Metsla Orissaare KK Orkaan 1 0 2/0
83 Kevin Raev SK Vesse II 3 0 0/0
84 Hurmet Heinmaa SK Vesse II 1 0 0/0
85 Tauri Arnus SK Vesse II 2 0 0/0
86 Andri Altmäe SK Vesse II 2 0 0/0
87 Sander Mets Tesman 5 0 0/0
88 Olev Õun Tesman 3 0 0/0
89 Tõnis Lepik Tesman 3 0 4/0
90 Marko Mägi Tesman 2 0 0/0
91 Lembit Soe Tesman 6 0 0/0
 
 
© MTÜ Saaremaa Korvpall